日韩av高清在线影院,欧美日韩国产综合色视频在线,日韩精品人妻在线视频,内射极品高挑少妇人妻,久久久国产成人免费,97久久视频在线观看,人妻中文字幕日韩有码人妻熟女,亚洲国产成人精品福利,99精品国产福利在线观看

2010北京海淀區(qū)高三一模英語試題及答案 2016年海淀區(qū)一模排名

北京市海淀區(qū)高三年級第二學期期中練習

英 語

本試卷共12頁,共150分。考試時長120分鐘。考生務必將答案寫在答題卡和答題紙上,在試卷上作答無效。考試結束后,將本試卷、答題卡、答題紙一并交回。

第I卷(共115分)

第一部分:聽力理解(共三節(jié),30分)

第一節(jié)(共5小題;每小題1.5分,共7.5分)

聽下面5段對話。每段對話后有一道小題,從每題所給的A、B、C三個選項中選出最佳選項。聽完每段對話后,你將有10秒鐘的時間來回答有關小題和閱讀下一小題。每段對話你將聽一遍。

1.When did the man probably leave the gate?

A.At 12:00 B.At 12:30. C.At 1:00.

2.What does the woman suggest?

A.Seeing the movie. B.Going to bed early C.Staying up till eleven

3.Where does this conversation most probably take place?

A.In a restaurant. B.In a grocery C.In a library.

4.How does the man feel about the bus service?

A.Dissatisfied. B.Pleased.C.Puzzled

5.What is the man doing?

A.Making a phone call. B.Making a visit. C.Making an appointment.

第二節(jié)(共10小題;每小題1.5分,共15分)

聽下面4段對話。每段對話后有幾道小題,從每題所給的A、B、C三個選項中選出最佳選項。聽每段對話前,你將有5秒鐘的時間閱讀每小題。聽完后,每小題將給出5秒鐘的作答時間。每段對話你將聽兩遍。

聽第6段材料,回答第6至7題。

6.What are the speakers mainly talking about?

A.Dinner. B.TV program. C.Weather.

7.Why have they decided to go inside?

A.They feel rather cold outside.

B.They try to avoid the sunshine

C.They want to watch a TV program.

聽第7段材料,回答第8至9題。

8. How does the man seem to feel after this job interview?

A.Anxious B.Hopeful. C.Desperate.

9.How many candidates were able to go to the second interview?

A.4 B.12. C.16.

聽第8段材料,回答第10至12題。

10.How long have the two speakers not seen each other?

A.Two years. B.Three years. C.Five years.

11.Which of the following pictures shows Gerry?



12.What is he relationship between the two speakers?

A.Husband and wife. B.Teacher and student C.Former classmates.

聽第9段材料,回答第13至15題。

13.What is the purpose of Diana’s new project?

A.To teach students some basic writing skills.

B.To write articles for the Campus Literature Review

C.To help those who want to get their works published.

14.What is Diana’s suggestion to Tom?

A.Keep trying even if he is turned down.

B.Ask an experienced writer to be his consultant.

C.Try to polish his works in the creative writing class.

15.Why does Tom agree to join the group?

A.He can get his poems published.

B.He can contribute essays to the group.

C.He can get some advice from other members.

第三節(jié)(共5小題;每小題1.5分,共7 5分)

聽下面一段獨白,完成第16至20題,每小題僅填寫一個詞。聽獨白前,你將有20秒鐘的時間閱讀試題,聽完后你將有60秒鐘的作答時間。這段獨白你將聽兩遍。

SCHOOL TRIP PERMISSION NOTE

Class:3A

School Trip to:Blue 16

Date:Monday,June 10th

Leaving Time: 17 am

Bus will start from the 18 gate.

Students must bring 19 and wear strong shoes.

This note is signed for 20 purpose.

Signature of guardian

(請將你聽到的關鍵信息寫在答題紙指定區(qū)域)

第二部分:知識運用(共兩節(jié),45分)

第一節(jié)單項填空(共15小題;每小題1分,共15分)

從每題所給的A、B、C、D四個選項中,選出可以填入空白處的最佳選項,并在答題

卡上將該項涂黑。

21. Jack had feeling of excitement when hearing his article had been published in

school magazine.

A.the;a B.a(chǎn);the C./;the D the;/

22.The 16th Asian Games in Guangzhou from November 12 to November 27,2010.

A.was held B.was holding

C.will be held D.will be holding

23.—It’s reported that the new underground line has been completed.

—Yes but it hasn’t been made clear it’s to be opened to traffic.

A.that B.who C.what D.when

24.The soccer team has been doing well this season,so they win the championship.

A. should B.might C.would D.could

25.—Why didn’t you come to the cinema with us last Saturday?

—Oh,sorry.But I the film.

A.see B.saw C.have seen D.had seen

26.A few days after the interview.I received a letter me admission to the university.

A.offering B.offered C.having offered D.to be offered

27.—Our women athletes achieved great success in the Vancouver Olympic Winter Games.

—Yes No one could perform , I think.

A.well B.better C.best D.the best

28.Thousands of Haitians cheered as the Chinese medical team arrived,many of even

cried with joy.

A.those B.them C.wh om D.who

29.If we had taken such effective measures much earlier, the fiver so seriously now.

A.is not polluted B.would not be polluted

C.had not been polluted D.would not have been polluted

30. a diary every day and you’ll improve your writing.

A.Keeping B.To keep C.Keep D.If you keep

31.—Bob! How’s your project? I heard you started it last Friday,right?

—Oh!I for it.But I haven’t decided when to do it.

A.have prepared B.had prepared C.have been preparing D.was preparing

32. all kinds of difficulties,the workers have made rapid progress in the construction of

the World Expo 2010 Shanghai.

A.With B.For C.Under D.Beyond

33.Too high house prices can be brought under control, the authorities introduce a series

of regulatory policies.

A.even if B.a(chǎn)s if C.so that D.provided that

34.The scientist was rewarded by the government for such a great,contribution to the

country.

A.make B.making C.being made D.having made

35.Low-carbon lifestyle is of great benefit to improve the world environment. can be

enjoyed from it until you have a deep under, standing of it,however.

A.Something B.Nothing C.Few D.Much

第二節(jié)完形填空(共20小題;每小題1 5分,共30分)

閱讀下面短文,掌握其大意,從每題所給的A、B、C、D四個選項中,選出最佳選項。

I believe in miracles(奇跡)because I've seen so many of them.One day,a patient was referred to me who was one hundred and two years old.“There’s a 36 in my upper jaw,”she said.“I told my own dentist it's nothing,but he 37 I come to see you”

Her eighty-year-old son accompanied her.He would 38 to add something,but she stopped him.She wanted to tell everything herself.I found a large cancer that spread over much of the

39 of her mouth.A careful examination later 40 that it was a particularly bad sort of cancer.

During her next appointment,I explained to her the 41 of the problem She clasped my

hand in hers and said,“I know you’re worried about me,but I’m just 42 .”

I thought otherwise.After considerable 43 on my part,and kindness on her part because she wanted to 44 me,she agreed to have me refer her to a cancer surgeon.She saw him,but as I expected, 45 treatment.

About six months later she returned to my office,still energetic and 46 .

“How are you?”I asked.

“I’m just fine,honey,”she responded 47 high spirits.“When can I get stared on fixing

my dentures(假牙)?”

Surprised to see her at all,I answered 48 ,“Let me take a look in your mouth and we’ll

see about it. ”

I couldn’t believe my eyes.The cancer that had 49 nearly the entire roof of her mouth was gone—only one small area of redness 50 .

I had read of such things happening,but had 51 seen them with my own eyes.That was my first miracle.Since then I've seen many others,because they keep getting 52 to see.In fact,miracles are daily events for me now.And people are n miracle, 53 through them we have a chance to know ourselves and to 54 the miracles of one another.

Since my first miracle,I've come to understand that the time and place for a miracle is 55 we choose to find it.

36.A.cut B.pain C.wound D.cancer

37.A.declaredB.suspectedC.promised D.insisted

38.A.refuseB.continueC.a(chǎn)ttempt D.manage

39.A.roofB.coinerC.bottom D.surface

40.A.confirmedB.convincedC.considered D.concluded

41.A.possibilityB.importance C.seriousnessD.resolution

42.A.oldB.sickC.fineD.glad

43.A.permission B.supportC.a(chǎn)pproval D.effort

44.A.persuadeB.pleaseC.encourage D.a(chǎn)stonish

45.A.declinedB.providedC.received D.required

46.A.healthyB.elegant C.optimistic D.humorous

47.A.to B.inC.with D.by

48.A.worriedlyB.confusedlyC.patiently D.confidently

49.A.coveredB.reached C.spread D.grown

50.A.cured B.fadedC.expanded D.remained

51.A.everB.a(chǎn)lso C.never D.a(chǎn)lready

52.A.easier B.rarerC.happier D.closer

53.A.or B.so C.yet D.for

54.A.readB.makeC.keep D.see

55.A.whateverB.whereverC.whoever D.whichever

第三部分:閱讀理解(共兩節(jié),40分)

第一節(jié)(共15小題;每小題2分,共30分)

閱讀下列短文,從每題所給的A、B、C、D四個選項中,選出最佳選項,并在答題卡上將該項涂黑。

A

Summer Holiday Fun 2010 !

The summer holidays are upon us again Here is our guide to summer holiday fun in Peterborough!

Peterborough Museum

The Age of the Dinosaurs’is the museum’s main attraction this summer.Get up close to prehistoric creatures via some great hands—on exhibits! Watch out for monsters lurking around every ember! The museum is open from 10:00am to 5:00pm Monday to Saturday,and from 12:00pm to 4:00 pm on Sundays in August.

Call 01733 864663 for details

Saxon Youth Club

School holiday fun:Young people aged 13—19 will be able to produce their own music, compete in spots activities,or try their hand at cooking at Saxon Youth Club,Saxon Community Centre, Norman Road.Peterborough every Monday and Wednesday from 3:00pm.PLUS an aero ball tournament will take place on Thursday 12th August between 3:30pm and 6:30pm.

Call 01 353 720274 for details

Houghton Mill

Alice through the Looking Class—a new production of the family favorite on Monday 30th.August.Bring rugs or chairs to sit on and a picnic if you wish to eat during the play.Gates open 5:30pro,performance 6:30pm—8:30pm.Tea room will be open until end of the interval.Adult £10.Child£7.Family £20.

Booking advisable on 0845 4505157.

Farmland Museum and Denny Abbey

Farmland Gaines:From Wellie Wanging to Pretend Ploughing matches,come and join the Farmland Team.Collect your sporting stickers and create a colorful rosette that is fit for a winner!No need to book,just turn up between 12:00pm and 4:00pm on Thursday 19th August Suitable for children aged four and above,each child should be accompanied by an adult and all activities are included in the normal admission price Tickets Cost£7 per child.

For further information,call 01223 810080.

56.If you are interested in cooking, you can go to .

A.Peterborough Museum B.Houghton Mill

C.Saxon Youth ClubD.Farmland Museum

57.You want to watch the new play with your parents,so it will cost you .
2010北京海淀區(qū)高三一模英語試題及答案 2016年海淀區(qū)一模排名

A.£7 B.£17 C.£27 D.£20

58.Which of the following activities needs parents’company?

A.Playing farmland games B.Watching a new play.

C.Competing in spots activities. D.Visiting the dinosaur exhibition.

59.If Tom comes to Peterborough for amusement on August 19,he will have activities to

choose from for himself.

A.one activity B.two activities

C.three activities D.four activities

B

Joanne was stuck in a traffic jam in central Birmingham at 5:30.a(chǎn)nd at 6:30 she was expected to be chairing a meeting of the tennis club.At last,the traffic was moving.She swung quickly racing to her house As she opened the door,she nearly tripped over Sheba.

“Hey,Sheba,”she said,“I've got no time for you now,hut I'll take you out as soon as I get

back from tennis club.”Then she noticed Sheba seemed to be coughing or choking Obviously,she could hardly breathe.Immediately.Joanne realized she would have to take her to the vet(獸醫(yī))

When she got t here,the vet was just about to close for the day Seeing the state of Sheba,Dr.Sterne brought her quickly into his office.

“Listen,doctor,I'm really in a rush to get to a meeting can I leave her with you,and go and get changed? I'll be back in ten minutes to pick her up,and then I'll take her on to the meeting with me Is that OK?”

“Sure.”said the doctor

Joanne made the quick trip back to her house in a couple of minutes'.As she was once more

entering the hallway,the phone by the door began to ring.

“This is Dr.Sterne,”said an anxious voice.“I want you to get out of that house immediately,”said the doctor's voice.“I'm coming round fight away,and the police will be there any time now.Wait outside!”

At that moment,a police car screeched to a stop outside the house.Two policemen got out and ran into the house.Joanne was by now completely confused and very frightened.Then the doctor arrived.

“Where’s Sheba? Is she OK?”shouted Joanne.

“She’s fine,Joanne.I took out the thing which was choking her,and she’s OK now.”

Just then,the two policemen reappeared from the house,half-carrying a white—faced man,who could hardly walk.There was blood all over him.

“My God,”said Joanne,“how did he get in there? And how did you know he was there?”

“I think he must be a burglar.”said the doctor.“I knew he was there because when I finally removed what was stuck in Sheba’s throat:it turned out to be three human fingers”

60.What was Joanne supposed to do at 6:30?

A.To walk her dog.

B.To see her doctor.

C.To attend a club meeting.

D.To play tennis with her friends.

61.Joanne wanted to get back to her home again .

A.to dress up for the meeting

B.to phone the police station

C.to catch the badly hurt burglar

D.to wait for her dog to be cured

62. From the passage,we can infer that .

A.Sheba fought against the burglar

B.the police found the burglar had broken in

C.Joanne had planned to take her dog to the meeting

D.the doctor performed a difficult operation on the dog

63.In this passage,the writer intends to tell us that the dog is .

A.clever B.friendly C.frightening D.devoted

C

Apparently,we are safe neither at home nor in the business office.We use water in both places,but the research shows that chemicals added to our local water supply to kill harmful bacteria can have unwanted side effects.These chemicals can cause potential harm through drinking and in seemingly harmless activities as cleaning one’s house.They are released(set free)from water by daily actions like water running out of tap,spraying from garden pipes,or splashing in dishwashers and washing machines.As the water is moving.these chemicals are released into the air and then breathed in. Once inside our bodies, they start to affect our health.

Does this mean we should stop bathing? No, say the scientists, but we should put all pollution into perspective. Activities at home such as the burning of coal, cooking oil, or even candles release carbon monoxide and particulates such as cigarette ashes which have been proven as harmful to health as working or living near heavy traffic. New tugs, bedding, and even clothing give off that“new smell, ”which is a sure sign of chemicals. In the office, newly applied paint, newly purchased telephones and other telecommunications equipment, and computers release polluting chemicals, too. As offices and homes often have inadequate ventilation (通風), these chemicals can build up to become health problems. Their poisonous effects are only now being slowly recognized.

These facts suggest that, at a minimum, proper airing of newly purchased goods with an obvious chemical smell is a wise warning. Home and office windows should be opened during good weather. Even one’s car needs to be ventilated as well while in the garage.

We need further research to understand better other potential health dangers, too. For example, the effects of overcrowding of schools (carbon dioxide build-up ), the factory work environment ( an endless list of potentially dangerous substances ), and even home heating and cooling (the air conditioner may be our enemies, not our friends) have only recently started to come to light. Until we understand the effects of our new technological environment better, we can only hope that“there is no place like home.”

64.What is the main idea of the first paragraph?

A.The air we breathe in is harmful.

B.The water in everyday use is unsafe.

C.Chemicals are added to the drinking water.

D.Chemicals are released in the running water.

65.In Paragraph 2, the underlined sentence means that .

A.bathing should be done with caution

B.homes and offices should be aired often

C.a(chǎn)ny pollution should be taken into consideration

D.we should prevent any pollution from doing harm to us

66.What is the purpose of the passage?

A.To call on us to guard our water.

B.To show us that no place is like home.

C.To make us aware of the pollution around us.

D.To argue that neither homes nor offices are safe.

D

Habits are a funny thing. We reach for them mindlessly, setting our brains on auto-pilot and relaxing into the unconscious comfort of familiar routine.“Not choice, but habit rules the unreflecting creatures,”William Wordsworth said in the 19th century. In the ever-changing 21st century, even the word“habit”carries a negative meaning.

So it seems contradictory to talk about habits in the same context as innovation (創(chuàng)新). But brain researchers have discovered that when we consciously develop new habits, we create parallel paths, and even entirely new brain cells, that can jump our trains of thought onto new, innovative tracks.

Rather than dismissing ourselves as unchangeable creatures of habit, we can instead direct our own change by consciously developing new habits. In fact, the more new things we try, the more creative we become.

But don’t bother trying to kill off old habits; once those ruts of procedure are worn into the brain, they’re there to stay. Instead, the new habits we deliberately press into ourselves create parallel pathways that can bypass those old roads.

“The first thing needed for innovation is attraction to wonder,”says Dawna Markova, author of The Open Mind.“But we are taught inst ead to‘decide’, just as our president calls himself‘the Decider’.”She adds, however, that“to decide is to kill off all possibilities but one. A good innovational thinker is always exploring the many other possibilities.”

“All of us work through problems in ways of which we’re unaware,”she says. Researchers in the late 1960s discovered that humans are born with the ability to approach challenges in four primary ways: analytically, procedurally, collaboratively (合作地) and innovatively. At the end of adolescence, however, the brain shuts down half of that ability, preserving only those ways of thought that have seemed most valuable during the first decade or so of life.

The current emphasis on standardized testing highlights analysis and procedure, meaning that few of us use our innovative and collaborative ways of thought.“This breaks the major rule in the American belief system—that anyone can do anything,”explains M. J. Ryan, author of the 2006 book This Year I Will…and Ms. Markova’s business partner.“That’s a lie that we have preserved, and it fosters commonness. Knowing what you’re good at and doing even more of it creates excellence.”This is where developing new habits comes in.

67.Brain researchers have discovered that .

A.the forming of new habits can be guided

B.the development of habits can be predicted

C.the regulat ion of old habits can be transformed

D.the track of new habits can be created unconsciously

68.The underlined word“ruts”in Paragraph 4 is closest in meaning to .

A.zones B.connections C.situations D.tracks

69.Which of the following statements most probably agrees with Dawna Markova’s view?

A.Decision makes no sense in choices.

B.Curiosity makes creative minds active.

C.Creative ideas are born of a relaxing mind.

D.Formation of innovation comes from fantastic ideas.

70.The purpose of the author writing this article is to persuade us .

A.to give up our traditional habits deliberately

B.to create and develop new habits consciously

C.to resist the application of standardized testing

D.to believe that old habits conflict with new habits

第二節(jié)(共5小題;每小題2分,共10分)

根據(jù)短文內容,從短文后的選項中選出能填入空白處的最佳選項。選項中有兩項為多余選項。

E

The Mississippi

The Mississippi is a great river whose relationship with man goes way back beyond its discovery in the 16th century. The River Indians used it as a highway and as a source of food, and it was they who gave it its name—“misi”meaning“great”and“sipi”meaning“water”.When the length of its branch, the Missouri, is added to it, the Mississippi becomes greater. 71 . From the source of the Missouri to the tip of the delta (三角洲), it is 2, 480 miles long.

Great rivers are likely to suffer floods. In 1927 the Mississippi flooded 26 thousand acres, sweeping away farms, towns, everything in its path. In 1938 its floods drowned or killed 200 people and made millions homeless. Today the river has largely been controlled. 72 .

Industries have spread down some of the waterways of the delta, but otherwise the delta is a remote place, the homeland of a little colony of French Canadians that the British drove out of Nova Scotia in the 18th century. They still speak French, mixed with English, Indian, Spanish and Negro idioms. They keep to themselves, fanning the rich soil of the delta. 73 .

74 . Pioneers who first reached its banks wondered not only where it went, but what lay beyond. In 1764 the French founded a city on the right bank of the river, and named it after their king, Louis XV. This city, named St. Louis, became the jumping-off place for the adventurous men and women who opened up the Great Plains, and the way to the Far West.

Some 40 years earlier, at the beginning of the 18th century, the French had founded another city just above the Mississippi delta, New Orleans. 75 . New Orleans is one of the great ports of the world, and one of the greatest terminals for both sea and river traffic.

A.It was the Mississippi that made the city what it is

B.Levees, high banks built of earth, hold back the flood waters

C.Therefore, as we know, it’s the third longest river in the world

D.It is known that the“Great Water”has also been a frontier river

E.However, they paddled up and down the Mississippi in their boats to seek their fortune

F.The“Great Water”always remains a thread, for the streets of the city are below the level of the river

G. They call themselves Cajuns, who have actually been leading fairly primitive lives and preserving their own traditions

(請將答案答在答題紙規(guī)定區(qū)域內)

第II卷(共35分)

第四部分:書面表達(共兩節(jié),35分)

第一節(jié) 情景作文(20分)

最近,你校學生會對分類垃圾箱是否進教室一事進行了調查,調查結果見下表。請根據(jù)圖表提供的信息用英語寫一篇短文,介紹同學們的不同意見和看法,并表達你自己的觀點。

注意:詞數(shù)不少于60。

提示詞:餅狀圖pie chart

學生對分類垃圾箱進教室的不同看法及所占比例



(請將情景作文寫在答題紙指定區(qū)域內)

第二節(jié)開放作文(15分)

請根據(jù)下面提示,寫一篇短文。詞數(shù)不少于50。

In your spoken English class,your teacher shows you the following picture You are asked to describe the picture and explain how you understand it.

提示詞:放大鏡magnifying glass



(請務必將開放作文寫在答題紙指定區(qū)域內)

海淀區(qū)高三年級第二學期期中練習

英 語

參考答案及評分標準 2010. 4

第一部分:聽力理解(共三節(jié),30分)

第一節(jié)(共5小題;每小題1.5分,共7.5分)

1. B 2. B 3. C 4. A 5. B

第二節(jié)(共10小題;每小題1.5分,共15分)

6. C7. A 8. B 9. A 10. B 11. A 12. C 13. C 14. A 15. C

第三節(jié)(共5小題;每小題1.5分,共7.5分)

★每小題超過一個詞不計分; ★拼寫錯誤不計分; ★大小寫、單復數(shù)錯誤扣0.5分。

16. Mountains 17. 7: 50 18. front 19. lunch 20. insurance

第二部分:知識運用(共兩節(jié),45分)

第一節(jié) 單項填空(共15小題;每小題1分,共15分)

21. B 22. C 23. D 24. A 25. D 26. A 27. B 28. C 29. B 30. C

31. C 32. A 33. D 34. D 35. B

第二節(jié) 完形填空(共20小題;每小題1.5分,共30分)

36. B 37. D 38. C 39. A 40. A 41. C 42. C 43. D 44. B 45. A

46. C 47. B 48. B 49. A 50. D 51. C 52. A 53. D 54. D 55. B

第三部分:閱讀理解(共兩節(jié),40分)

第一節(jié) (共15小題;每小題2分,共30分)

56. C 57. D 58. A 59. B 60. C 61. A 62. A 63. D 64. B 65. C

66. C 67. A 68. D 69. B 70. B

第二節(jié)(共5小題;每小題2分,共10分)

71. C 72. B 73. G 74. D 75. A

第四部分:書面表達(共兩節(jié),35分)

第一節(jié) 情景作文(20分)

一、評分原則:

1.本題總分為20分,按5個檔次給分。

2.評分時,先根據(jù)文章的內容和語言質量初步確定其檔次,然后以該檔次的要求來衡 量,確定或調整檔次,最后給分。

3.評分時應考慮:內容要點的完整性、上下文的連貫、詞匯和句式的多樣性及語言的準確性。

4.拼寫、標點符號或書寫影響內容表達時,應視其影響程度予以考慮。英、美拼寫及詞匯用法均可接受。

5.詞數(shù)少于60,從總分中減去1分。

二、內容要點:

1.調查

2.肯定看法

3.否定看法

4.個人觀點

三、各檔次的給分范圍和要求:

第一檔

完全完成了試題規(guī)定的任務。

·覆蓋了所有內容要點;

·運用了多樣的句式和豐富的詞匯;

·語法或用詞方面有個別錯誤,但為盡可能表達豐富的內容所致;體現(xiàn)了較強的語言運用能力;

·有效地使用了語句間的連接成分,所寫內容連貫、結構緊湊。

完全達到了預期的寫作目的。

18分-20分

第二檔

完全完成了試題規(guī)定的任務。

·覆蓋了所有內容要點;

·運用的句式和詞匯能滿足任務要求;

·語法和用詞基本準確,少許錯誤主要為盡可能表達豐富的內容所致;

·使用了簡單的語句間連接成分,所寫內容連貫。

達到了預期的寫作目的。

(13—16分)

15分-17分

第三檔

基本完成了試題規(guī)定的任務。

·覆蓋了內容要點;

·運用的句式和詞匯基本滿足任務要求;

·語法和用詞方面有一些錯誤,但不影響理解。

基本達到了預期的寫作目的。

12分-14分

第四檔

未恰當完成試題規(guī)定的任務。

·漏掉或未描述清楚主要內容;

·所用句式和詞匯有限;

·語法或用詞方面的錯誤影響了對所寫內容的理解。

未能清楚地傳達信息。

6分-11分

第五檔

未完成試題規(guī)定的任務。

·明顯遺漏主要內容;

·句式單調、詞匯貧乏;

·語法或用詞方面錯誤較多,嚴重影響了對所寫內容的理解。

1分-5分

0分

未能傳達任何信息;所寫內容與要求無關。

四、One possible version:

Recently the student union conducted a survey on whether recycling dustbins should be set in classrooms.

As can be seen from the pie chart, different students hold different opinions on this program. Only a few students care little about it. Surprisingly, about one third of students are totally against the program. They don’t bother to change their old habits. However, over half the students are completely for the program, as it is not only beneficial to recycling of resources, but also it can help students develop their good habits of garbage classification. Besides, 12% of the students partly agree. They hold the opinion that educating people on how to classify the garbage goes first.

Personally, I’m in favor of this program. I believe it’s important to raise people’s awareness of garbage classification, from which we will get considerable benefits for the future.

第二節(jié) 開放作文(15分)

一、評分原則:

1.本題總分為15分,按4個檔次給分。

2.評分時,先根據(jù)文章的內容和語言質量初步確定其檔次,然后以該檔次的要求來衡

量,確定或調整檔次,最后給分。

3.評分時應考慮:文章是否扣題,結構是否完整,內容是否充實、健康,思維是否活

躍,邏輯是否清晰,語言是否規(guī)范,交際是否得體。

4.拼寫、標點符號或書寫影響內容表達時,應視其影響程度予以考慮。英、美拼寫及

詞匯用法均可接受。

5.詞數(shù)少于50,從總分中減去1分。

二、各檔次的給分范圍和要求:

第一檔

完全完成了試題規(guī)定的任務。

·內容充實,體現(xiàn)了活躍的思維和清晰的邏輯;

·交際得體,表達時充分考慮到了交際對象的需求;

·體現(xiàn)出較強的語言運用能力。

完全達到了預期的寫作目的。

13分-15分

第二檔

基本完成了試題規(guī)定的任務。

·內容、邏輯和交際等方面基本符合要求;

·所用語法和詞匯滿足了任務的要求;

·語法或用詞方面有一些錯誤,但不影響理解。

基本達到了預期的寫作目的。

9分-12分

第三檔

未恰當完成試題規(guī)定的任務。

·表達未能切題;

·所用詞匯有限,語法或用詞方面的錯誤影響了對寫作內容的理解。

未能清楚地傳達信息。

4分-8分

第四檔

未完成試題規(guī)定的任務。

·寫了少量相關信息;

·語法或用詞方面錯誤較多,嚴重影響了對寫作內容的理解。

1分-3分

0分

未傳達任何信息;所寫內容與要求無關。

三、One possible version:

In the picture, there is a cup, which is usually presented to the winners in sports competitions. The cup is definitely a symbol of great success. But what makes me puzzled is that a magnifying glass is used to see its light scratch on the cup, which is not at all obvious.

What I see in this picture r eminds me of people who use a magnifying glass to see the faults in others. Those people are usually very demanding and picky. They only see the “scratches” instead of the whole cup. As we all know, everyone has both strengths and weaknesses. Therefore, we should be objective about others’ achievements rather than find faults with them on purpose. Only in this way can harmony be achieved and conflicts be avoided.

高三英語期中聽力錄音稿

第一節(jié)

Text 1

W: I was at the gate at one o’clock. How did I miss you?

M: I got there at twelve o’clock and waited a while. But I left before you got there, around half past twelve, I guess.

Text 2

M: I’m really tired, Mary. But I don’t want to miss the Hollywood movie that comes on at eleven.

W: If I were you, I wouldn’t do it. We’d better go to bed now, for we have to get up early tomorrow. And anyway, I’ve heard it’s not as exciting as advertised.

Text 3

W: Excuse me. I’m looking for the textbook for my geography course. It’s called “Worldwide Climate”. Do you have it?

M: Yes, we do. You can find it in Section 24 on the top shelf.

Text 4

M: Does this bus go to the City Hall?

W: Yes. Please wait for the next one. This bus is overcrowded.

M: But I have already waited for about 20 minutes! I can’t wait any longer!

Text 5

M: Good afternoon. I’m Robert Anderson. I have an appointment with Mrs. Brown. Is she in?

W: Yes, she is. She’s been waiting for you in her office. Please come in.

Text 6

M: I’m almost frozen! It was supposed to get warmer today.

W: Yeah, I thought so, too. That’s what the weatherman said.

M: What’s the temperature?

W: The maximum is 15 degrees centigrade, he said.

M: It must be the wind that makes it so cold. I’m freezing!

W: Me, too. Let’s go inside. Maybe there’s a live basketball game on TV now.

M: OK. And… it’s no fun having dinner out here, even if the sun is shining.

Text 7

W: Hi, Mark. Are you in town for another job interview?

M: Yes, I’m hopeful this time.I’ve just finished my second interview with this company.

W: That sounds great.How many people are they interviewing?

M: They interviewed 16 the first time, and now four of us were chosen to go back for this interview. So, you know, twelve failed in the first interview.

W: Well, I hope it goes well.John and I would love it if you came back to this area to work, because we are friends.

M: I would too.

Text 8

M: Hello, Sue…fancy meeting you here! It is Sue Johnson, isn’t it?

W: Oh, hi, Jim. It must be ages since we saw each other. What a surprise! How are you?

M: Yes, well…I’m fine…just got back from two years of teaching in Hong Kong, actually.

W: I thought you’d gone into computer programming or engineering.

M: No, I ended up being a teacher after all…And how about you?

W: Oh, fine. Things are going quite well in fact.

M: So what’ve you been up to over the last three years?

W: Working, studying, you know, usual things after graduation…. Oh, and I got married last year.

M: Congratulations! Anyone I know?

W: Yeah, you might remember him from our college days. Do you remember Gerry? Gerry Fox?

M: Gerry… Was he the one with the dark hair and beard?

W: No, that was Sam, No. Gerry’s got blond hair with no beard. He wears glasses and… he’s pretty tall.

M: Oh, he was on our class basketball team, I remember.

Text 9

M: Hello.

W: Hi, Tom. This is Diana from the creative writing class.

M: Oh, hi, Diana. What’s up?

W: Well, I have a new project I thought you might be interested in. I’m setting up a writer’s group, you know, a support group for people who are trying to get published.

M: Well, how would it work?

W: We get together once a week. I’ve already arranged for a meeting room in the library, and then we share what we were working on and offer each other some advice.

M: I could use some advice. I’m working on a short story that I’d like to get published in the Campus Literature Review. You’ve done that, haven’t you? Didn’t I see a poem of yours in the last issue?

W: Yes, I was so excited to finally see my work in print. It was presented three times. You just have to keep trying if they turn you down.

M: Well, I’m sure the group could help me, but I don’t know how much I can contribute. I’m just starting out.

W: That’s OK. I know from your comments in class that you will be a valuable member. We will get someone more experienced to help us, too.

M: Sounds great. You can definitely count me in.

Text 10

Good morning students. My name is Mrs. Brown, and I’m in charge of the school trip next week. Please take out your School Trip Permission Note so that you can fill it in. For ins urance purpose, this note must be signed by your guardian. First of all, fill in the name of your class. Everyone here is in 3A, aren’t they? And…we’re going to the Blue Mountains. The day we leave is Monday June 10. The bus will leave from the front gate at 7: 50 am. However, we’ll use the side gate when we return.

On the way there, we’ll provide fruit on the bus, but you must bring your own lunch. While we’re on the trip we’ll be walking around a lot in some fairly rough country. Be very careful to wear strong shoes. It’s very important that you look after your feet very well. Now does anyone have any questions to ask?

No questions? Okay. I’d just like to fill in a few more details. The bus is not a new one but it does carry one piece of special equipment—a first aid case. I certainly hope we won’t have to use it, but it’s nice to know it’s there in case we have a medical emergency.

I wish you a good day, and I’m sure it’ll be a thoroughly successful trip.

  

愛華網(wǎng)本文地址 » http://www.klfzs.com/a/25101012/131809.html

更多閱讀

初級電工證考試試題及答案 2016年電工證考試題庫

電工考試復習題(帶答案)(一)單項選擇題1,低壓供電的電壓是(C).(A) 220V; (B)380V;(C)220,380 V;(D)220,380V,1KV;2,基建工地施工(包括施工照明)用電,其電費計價種類屬于(B).(A) 住宅電價;(B)非工業(yè)電價;(C)臨時電價;(D)商業(yè)電價;3,紅

2010年高考浙江文綜——政治試題及答案 2012浙江文綜政治

2010年普通高等學校招生全國統(tǒng)一考試(浙江卷)文科綜合能力測試——政治試題及答案24.面對近年來原材料勞動力等價格上升的壓力,我國沿海某服裝出口企業(yè),把生產(chǎn)環(huán)節(jié)轉移到勞動力、土地等生產(chǎn)要素具有優(yōu)勢的內陸地區(qū),并致力于產(chǎn)品研發(fā)、品牌

2011年高考新課標文綜卷——政治試題及答案 2011新課標文綜

2011年普通高等學校招生全國統(tǒng)一考試(新課標)文科綜合能力測試——政治試題及答案(采用:寧、吉、黑、晉、豫、新)第Ⅰ卷(選擇題 共48分)本卷共12個小題,每小題4分,共48分,在每小題給出的四個選項中,只有一項是符合題目要求的。12.2010年某企業(yè)的

聲明:《2010北京海淀區(qū)高三一模英語試題及答案 2016年海淀區(qū)一模排名》為網(wǎng)友風軟一江水分享!如侵犯到您的合法權益請聯(lián)系我們刪除

欧美xingai在线播放| 亚洲av香蕉高清在线播放| 777久久久久久久| 青青草万部激情影院| 国产日韩av网站在线观看| 天天色综合天天aⅴ| 成人精品电影一区二区三区| 中文字幕人妻熟女一区二区 | 亚洲国产182tv精品天堂| 看片网免费你懂的视频| 久久精品久久久久久久久精品| 国产精品一区二区精品视频| 国产av一区两区三区| 春色校园综合激情亚洲| 国产一区二区三区四区观看| 放荡的人妻少妇视频| 精品成人一区二区三区在线不卡| 久久久999国产视频| 欧美成人四级中文字幕| 日韩av成人一区二区三区在线看| 国产偷拍自拍久久久| 蜜臀99精品国产高清在线观看| 黄色8黄色片片大全| 中文字幕日韩一区二区三区本高| 大香蕉久久久久在线伊人| 美女精品视频一区二区三区| 亚洲av毛片在线| 污视频18在线观看| 人妻视频一区二区三区免费| 亚洲 制服 人妻 久久| 日韩一区二区综合视频| 国产一区二区三区在线h| 国产一区二区三区四区观看| 蜜臀av精一区二区三区| 日韩人妻视频一区二区三区| 日韩不卡av电影网| 中文字幕福利在线视频| 亚洲绿色成人在线| 最近的最好看的中文字幕| 中文字幕人妻乱码在线| 两个97年失恋疗伤在线观看| 日韩丝袜一区av| 国产麻豆剧传媒精品国产av黑人| 日韩男叉女下面视频| 中文字幕第一页婷婷| 色婷婷综合久久久久精品中文| 日本韩国三级电影片| 亚洲精品久久乱码中文字幕| 国产一区二区三区高清视频| 亚洲国产中文二区二区| 亚洲国产成人女人久久久| 久久久久久精品一级片| 国产男人天堂久久精品| 99热这里只有精品16| 国产精品年轻夫妻激情啪啪| 国产精品入口麻豆a| 婷婷六月天综合久久| 狠狠做深爱婷婷综合激情| 日本一本二本三本不卡区| 日韩男叉女下面视频| 成人蜜桃美臀九一一区二区三区| 日日夜夜av资源| 最近的最好看的中文字幕| 精品人妻午夜在线视频播放| 日本熟妇高清在线观看| 国产亚洲欧美视频一区二区| 粉嫩一区二区三区在线观看| 日韩欧美亚洲三四区| 日本一区二区三区久久| 自拍偷拍亚洲专区图片| 中文字幕高清资源网| 久久精品国产亚洲精品166m| 成年人在线黄色片片网| 国产精品三级久久久久精品大全| 美女国产精品美女在线观看| 亚洲天堂最新版www| 久久久久久亚洲综合影院| 精品91爱爱中文字幕| 人妻懂色av粉嫩| 国产一区二区三区四区99| 中文字幕福利在线视频| 久久的精品一区二区三区 | 日本超熟老熟妇网站| 乱码久久久久久久电影| 色八戒一区二区三区四区| 国产一区二区三区美女在线观看| 久久久久久有国产精品| 激情综合激情五月俺也去淫淫| 少妇高潮久久久久久一代女皇 | 1024你懂得av在线| 亚洲中文字幕久久久av| 超碰在线观看97免费| 亚洲无人区乱码中文字幕一区| 五月婷婷激情久久久| 熟女人妻中文字幕专区| 日韩av毛片观看| 日b视频在线免费| 中文字幕一区二区久久人妻女| 人妻丰满精品熟女| 中文字幕日本激情| 99在线精品免费视频| 中文字幕亚洲日韩欧美一区| 日韩欧美成年一级| 网友自拍成人在线视频| 婷婷六月天狠狠爱| evanotty精品二区| 热久久精品国99热| 99久久精品视频免费| 自拍偷拍 国产精品| 国产精品91久久久| 天天操一操天天操天天操| 日本韩国国产一级片 | 国产极品嫩模在线观看91| 久久婷婷色综合日韩一区一区| 久久久久99精品三人毛片| 777精品午夜一区二区毛片| 激情五月天丁香综合| 日韩精品在线免费观看自拍视频| 亚洲成人精品国产av| 国内女人精品一区二区三区| 国产又粗又爽又大又黄视频| 人妻av瑟瑟在线| 国产又大又长又粗又猛又爽| 成人中文字幕乱码中文字幕| 91国产手机在线观看| 日韩成人在线观看视频| 亚洲熟妇aⅴ一区二区| 麻豆91免费视频网站| 中文字幕日韩国产av| 精品成人一区二区三区在线看片| 亚洲欧美日韩久久精品狠狠| 国产精品免费视频观看露| 午夜激情四射88| 久久日本成人精品视频| 99蜜桃人妻免费在线看| 首页av在线观看| av福利免费在线看| 日韩影片 欧美激情| 中文字幕人妻乱码在线| www.777麻豆网| 久久青草视频免费播放| 综合亚洲和欧洲一二三四区| 91超碰在线一区二区三区| 天天舔天天爱天天做| 精品一区二区三区国产馆| 色婷婷 激情五月| 日日日夜夜夜精品| 蜜臀av精一区二区三区| 中文字幕欧美精品日韩有码| 69久久久久久波多野高潮| 亚洲男人的天堂av2017| 亚洲日本成人三级少妇| 天天干天天操天天射天天| 91区二区三区免费看| 美女亚洲第一区二区| 息子嫁中文字幕一区二区三区| 久久成人熟女热视频| 最新在线不卡av| 不卡一二三区在线视频| 最新在线不卡av| 又色又爽又黄久久98| 精品999高清视频| 超碰在线观看97免费| 国产麻豆精品传媒av国产网址| 日韩国产中文字幕人妻| 日本熟妇视频中文字幕有码| 久久久久久伊人婷婷| 蜜臀久久精品99国产| 2014天天操一操天天干一干| 国产精品久久久久久久久密臀| av网站福利导航在线| 中文字幕在线日韩人妻| 亚洲精选国产视频| 最新 国产 精品 精品 视频| 久久综合色综合88| 日韩国产另类欧美在线观看| 国产成人精品日本亚洲777| 国产农村妇女精品极品视频| 91激情视频在线视频| 黄色av网站在线观看免费| 肥臀大腚沟肥臀大屁股一区二区| 在线成人亚洲中文字幕av| 日韩午夜小视频合集| 国产区资源在线观看| 人人妻人人爽人人艹| 国产精品99久久久久久久vr| 丰满的少妇2一区二区| 久草在在线免视频在线观看 | 亚洲国产精品国自产拍张津瑜| 亚洲国产成人女人久久久| 五月婷婷亚洲综合色| 久久99在线观看视频| 国产精产国品一二三产区视频| 精品蜜桃一区二区三久久| 3751色一区二区三区| 人妻精品人妻一区二区三区四五| 久久精品熟妇熟妇丰满人妻5o| 国产视频在线看一区| 欧美亚洲一区二区三区视频| 大吊视频一区二区三区四区| 激情五月天俺也去淫淫| 欧美日韩久久久久久久久| 婷婷激情激情五月天| 日本熟妇厨房xxxⅹ乱| 中文字幕超碰在线播放| 欧美日韩一级在线视频| 不卡无在一区二区三区四区 | 国产中文字幕不卡在线| 一区二区三区精品少妇人妻| 国产二区中文字幕91| 国产精品 国内视频| 唐人av亚洲av| 欧美美熟妇激情一区二区三区在线| 2xpxp在线视频| 日韩欧美中文亚洲一区| 亚洲 制服 人妻 久久| 国产精选一区二区三区91| 天堂久久天堂色综合色| 亚洲欧美日韩精品在线播放| 91久久久久久亚洲精品| 亚洲中文字幕久久久av| 人人妻人人爽人人艹| 国语自产精品视频在线播放| 欧美精品在线小视频| 日本熟妇视频中文字幕有码| 久久精品综合一区二区三区| 伊人久久亚洲av综合网| 亚洲成人精品国产av| 不卡一二三区在线视频| 亚洲男人天堂2024| 久久综合亚洲精品五区| 91超碰在线一区二区三区| 免费在线观看视频久久| 久久精品国产96精品| 亚洲精品久久乱码中文字幕| 91久久精品国产91久| 97久久久久久精品人妻一区| 欧美日韩国产精品欧美| 熟妇女人妻97p人妻少妇| 国产黑丝美女办公室激情啪啪| 色婷婷一区二区中文字幕| 一本久道久久综合狠狠| 亚洲国产区男人本色| 国产视频日韩欧美一卡二卡| 夜福利视频免费观看| 日韩一区二区av在线| 久久久久久精品一级片| 激情五月天福利婷婷| 国产精品一区二区精品视频| 人妻还是视频在线播放| 国产一区二区三区精品公司| 午夜伊人狠狠av| 日韩男女一进一出| 五月婷婷开心之中文字幕| 99成人免费视频观看| 蜜臀久久国产精品久久久| 久久综合精品伊人色欲17| 久久久久9999免费视频| 久久久久99精品三人毛片| 91久久久久久亚洲精品| 男人的天堂精品久久| 日韩av区一区二区三| evanotty精品二区| 老鸭窝在线视频免费看| av一本久久久久久| 日b视频在线免费| 国产欧美日韩精品视频| 天天干天天操天天射网| 日韩亚洲成人aα在线| 黑人操中国女人的逼| 国产欧美日韩在线激情| 日韩av毛片观看| 久久亚洲在线精品视频| 中文日韩欧美第一页| 亚洲av日韩在线免费观看| 2020国产成人精品视频vr| 麻豆vpswindows精品| 91中文字幕在线观看网站| 亚洲久久久999| 成人福利网久久久久久| 丝袜美腿aⅴ一区二区三区| 日韩亚洲在线成人| 99蜜桃人妻免费在线看| 国产精品三级久久久久精品大全 | 亚洲国产精品国自产拍张津瑜| 日韩熟妇人妻中文字幕一区| 中国巨乳美女的性与色| 国内精品视频一区二区三| 奇米成人av电影| 国产女同互慰一区二区三区| 日韩精品巨乳中文字幕在线| 91久久人澡人人添人人爽网站| 亚洲精选在线视频| 91精品国产综合久久久蜜臀| 激情综合激情五月俺也去淫淫| 国产一区二三区日韩精品| 99久久精品国内盗摄| 麻豆碰精品麻豆自拍| 亚洲欧美日韩国产都市激情| 精品高清在线观看免费观看| 午在线亚洲男人午在线| 日韩av不卡电影在线观看| 自拍偷拍 国产自拍| 熟女人妻中文字幕欧美日韩| 欧美成人精品一区二区视频| 国产成年人精品在线看| 精品少妇久久一区二区三区| 美女精品视频一区二区三区| 日韩中文字幕人妻在线视频| 国产五月天在线视频| 久久精品一区二区麻豆| 123av中文字幕| 日本少妇人妻系列| 日韩中文字幕一二| 中文字幕婷婷在线观看| 久久精品国产亚洲精品166m| 日本久久免费在线观看| 九九热视频精彩在线| 精品无人区无码乱码毛片国产| 日本最新的中文字幕| 欧美日韩图区一区二区三区| 日韩不卡一区高清视频| 久久久久久99国产精品免费| 天天操天天日天天摸天天射| 成人免费电影网站一区二区三区 | 国产麻豆精品久久久久久久久| 在线视频人妻中文字幕| 日韩女优av网站在线| 熟女人妻中文字幕欧美日韩| 伊人久久中文字幕人妻| 男人的天堂亚洲2020| 久久婷婷色综合日韩一区一区| 91人妻人人妻人人妻| 韩国三级伦理在线视频| 中文字幕精品一区二区三区完整版 | 久久精品综合一区二区三区| 亚洲中文字幕乱码一区二区| 成人黄色免费在线播放| 九九九九九高清一本无码| 在线免费观看完整版日韩av| 日日橹狠狠爱欧美| 国产乱子伦视频观看| 久久久久黄色片三级伦理| 又硬又粗又黄又猛又爽又持久| 久久精品视频免费视频| 日韩熟妇中文字幕| 日本少妇好色视频| 中文字幕日本激情| 久久精品视频免费视频| 成人免费电影网站一区二区三区| 欧美美熟妇激情一区二区三区在线| 日韩熟妇人妻中文字幕一区| 久久久亚洲熟妇熟女ⅹxx| 自拍偷拍图片专区| 精品高清在线观看免费观看| 日韩精品日韩精品日韩| 99热都是只有精品| 成人中文字幕乱码中文字幕| 丁香婷婷激情四射| 国产精品成人久久久久久 | 午夜精品久久久久久不卡欧美一级 | 国产九色91中文在线视频| 欧美日韩人妻最新入口| 亚洲综合色网自拍| 一区二区三区久久久av| 狠狠做深爱婷婷综合激情| 麻豆人妻少妇精红桃视频| 中文字幕久久精品综合| 婷婷激情网五月天| 一本色道久久88综合亚洲精品是| 成人精品一区久久久久| 欧美日韩国产精品合集| 日本最新的中文字幕| 秋霞福利视频在线观看| 亚洲熟妇aⅴ一区二区| 新久久久久久久久久久免费| 国产av一区二区三区四区| 久久精品人妻一区二区三区一| 日韩黄色大片中文字幕| 欧美日韩激情亚洲综合| 92午夜福利亚洲一区二区| 99精品国产999| 欧美一区二区三区午夜91| 婷婷久免费电影在线视频| 亚洲欧美在线色视频| 日本第一中文字幕官网| 在线日韩亚洲av电影| 亚洲男人的天堂av2017| 熟妇人妻一区二区三区四区久久久| 日本亚洲国产色图| 超碰成人手机免费在线观看| 麻豆91免费视频网站| 黄色大片黄色一级大片| 亚洲一级黄免费视频| av成人影院在线播放| 免费看av中文字幕| 中文字幕91大神| 久久资源站中文字幕| 日韩欧美国产一卡一区| 丰满少妇免费做爰大片人| 91精选一区二区三区久久久| 日本五十路六十路七十路| 欧美日韩国产专区一区| 天天色综合天天aⅴ| 日韩精品视频三级| 又硬又粗又黄又猛又爽又持久| 亚洲久久av97一区| 色婷婷一区二区中文字幕| 不卡在线一区二区三国产在线视频| 中文字幕麻豆韩日在线| 一本久道久久综合狠狠| 五月婷婷开心之中文字幕| 中文字幕人妻丝袜成熟久久| 蜜桃成熟的在线观看视频| a阿v视频在线观看| 在线观看国产一区亚洲| 18久久久久久久久久久久久| 国产女人久久久久久| 福利视频一区二区 三区| 精品久久久久久久毛片微露脸| 女人18毛片一区二区三区| 久久久久久综合国语对白| 免费视频亚洲中文字幕在线| av资源中文字幕在线| 老熟妇一区,二区,三区| 久久国产三级黄色片| 日韩欧美中文字幕综合网| 久久久91人妻精品一区二区三区| 91色区在线观看国产免费| 伊人久久中文字幕人妻| 国产精品 国内视频| 日韩欧美国产另类在线观看| 人妻精品一区二区熟女| 97色伦综合在线欧美视频| 国产av自拍亚洲区| 超碰在线观看97免费| 蜜桃av一区二区视频| 清纯唯美激情亚洲天堂| 日韩亚洲成人aα在线| 熟女义母乱码中文字幕| 日本在线中文字幕一区二区| 国产欧美日韩在线激情| 久久99在线观看视频| 日本女人性开放视频| 一区二区三区欧美日韩欧美| 欧美色综合天天久久| 风流老熟女一区二区三区av| 久久va视频免费观看| av网站福利导航在线| 久久久麻豆一区二区三区| 伊人网免费看黄片| 国产av一区二区三区四区| 新久久久久久久久久久免费| 91在线视频在线视频在线播放| 产熟妇一区二区三区aⅴ网站| 日韩av成人一区二区三区在线看 | 亚洲第一成人在线观看av| 56porm在线视频| 五月婷婷中文字幕综合网| 亚洲欧美另类久久精品| 久久99国产日韩精品久久99| 亚洲 制服 人妻 久久| 热新久久99免费视频视频| 国产视频在线看一区| 欧美日韩特一级大片| av资源中文字幕在线| 日韩综合一区二区三区| 男人的天堂亚洲2020| 日韩中文亚洲字幕av| 日韩美av一区二区| 日韩国产中文字幕人妻| 日韩一卡二卡三不卡| 亚洲精选在线视频| 欧美日韩亚洲精品视频| 国内精品国产三级国产a久久| 中文字幕人妻一区二区在线av| 国产精产国品一二三产区视频| 亚洲欧美日韩清纯唯美| 欧美熟妇大bbwsex| 婷婷久免费电影在线视频| 日韩一级精品一区二区| 日韩中文字幕三级电影| 日本熟妇色97一本在线观看| 乱码午夜久久久99| 国产一区二区三区 久久| 天天干天天玩天天操| 国内精品国产三级国产a久久| 九九热精品免费视频观看| 综合网站久久久久久| 久久鬼一本到综合88| 久久综合网站亚洲av| 日韩色图在线影院| 蜜臀av精一区二区三区| 日韩成人免费电影在线| 国产一级av岛国片| av一本久久久久久| 麻豆精品视频精品在线免费观看| 五月婷婷亚洲综合色| 把人妻干哭中文字幕在线观看 | 亚洲av日日日日| 人妻丰满熟妇av无码区ll| 亚洲激情中文字幕网| 国产美女精品传媒在线观看| 日韩欧美黄色一区二区| 伊人 久久 中文字幕| 一区二区三区亚洲人妻| 亚洲五月天久久久噜噜噜噜| 日韩av电影在线播放| 日本少妇激情视频免费看 | 天天干,天天日,天天色| 亚洲欧美日韩一区一区| 日韩欧美色视频在线| 蜜桃精品一区二区在线看| 国产丝袜玉足一区二区三区性色| 久久久亚洲熟女精品俱乐部| 综合久久精品久久精品| 国产精品久久久精品三级| 91入口在线观看天天| av中文字幕一区久久| 亚洲三级av在线播放| 亚洲美女色www色| 97超碰精品在线观看| av中文字幕一区久久| 九九热在线免费视频观看| 国产av一区二区三区免费视频| 久久鬼一本到综合88| 亚洲视频色图天堂| 久久精品美女性感国产综合av| 中文字幕久久人妻被中出一区精品| 熟女人妻中文字幕专区| 亚洲精品久久久久久蜜桃99| 日韩欧美亚洲三四区| 91成人资源在线资源站| 国产av一区二区三区免费视频| 欧美精品在线小视频| 大香蕉久久久久在线伊人| 一本色道久久综合亚洲av| 国产av一区二区青青草原| 日韩av高清电影手机在线观看| 国家卫健委要求各地设黄码医院 | 亚洲av日韩在线免费观看| 国产99福利小视频在线播放| 蜜臀av国内精品久久久夜夜嗨| 亚洲精品国产呦系列| 蜜臀av国内精品久久久夜夜嗨| 五月婷婷激情在线视频播放| 激情综合激情五月俺也去淫淫| 久久99视频完整版| 天天干天天玩天天操| 日本综合久久综合久久| 天堂久久天堂色综合色| 一本色道久久综合狠狠躁篇怎么玩| 日韩黄色影视大全| 久久一级夫妻生活片| 久久国产精品蜜臀免费| 欧美激情在线久久久| 精品少妇人妻一区二区三区四区| 97超碰在线免费在线观看| 久久久亚洲视频播放| 日韩最新p片中文字幕av| 国产又粗又爽又大又黄视频| 天天色天天操天天综合网| 午夜欧美久久久久久久久| 91精品一区二区在线观看久久久| 国产中文字幕不卡在线| 国产九色91中文在线视频| 成人国产av精品麻豆网| 91色porny在线| 伊人久久大综合网站| 亚洲第一成人在线观看av| 九九热视频精彩在线| 国产成人午夜一区二区三区| 亚洲天堂电影成人| 日韩激情视频在线高清| 丰满大屁股熟妇偷拍 | 日韩中文字幕一二| 国产又粗又硬又黄又爽的视频| 麻豆91免费视频网站| 国产av一二区三区| 成人精品电影一区二区三区| 91国产手机在线观看| 99热这里只有精品16| 色片在线观看国产| 亚洲 欧美 在线 日韩| 漂亮人妻被强中文字幕在线| 久久精品一区二区日韩| 五月婷婷之之五月婷婷| av最新资源在线观看| 日韩亚洲欧美中文高清在线| 中老熟妇一区二区| 人人妻人人爽狠狠干| 中文字幕亚洲一区嗯嗯| 99精品国产999| 国产av自拍亚洲区| 久久久久黄色片三级伦理| 青青青在线观看国产| 日韩精品嘿咻视频| 国产精品久久久久内射| 日本 亚洲 久久| 久久久999久久国产| www久久久大香蕉| 亚洲国产日韩精品视频| 欧美日韩国产精品合集| 青青久视频在线观看| 日韩黄色影视大全| 国产精品久久久精品三级| 欧美激情综合色综合啪啪| 国产精品久久久久jk制服| 91精品国产久久久久久| 久久久久久久人妻av| 久久精品影院在线观看视频| 蜜臀av国内精品久久久夜夜嗨| 污在线观看视频一区| 国产又粗又猛又爽又大的视频| 欧美成人精品女人久久久| 日韩国产自拍偷拍| 中文字幕av一区二区人妻| 日韩视频高清在线观看精品| 97成人在线视频免费播放| 亚洲国产中文二区二区| 日韩精品视频网站免费看| 欧美人与动牲交欧美精品| 波多野结衣乳喷高潮视频| 不卡在线一区二区三国产在线视频| 伊人久久亚洲综合社区| 56porm在线视频| 久久视频精品在线视频| 欧美激情在线久久久| 中文字幕人妻熟女一区二区 | 日韩一级特黄大片亚洲| 久久va视频免费观看| 性欧美精品久久久久久久樱花| 一本久道久久综合狠狠| 久久久久久精品一级片| 伊人免费视频12| 中文字幕日本激情| 高清一区二区三区四区免费视频| 天堂网免费在线电影| 韩国三级伦理在线视频| 日韩av一级大片| 亚洲精品黄av人在线观看| 中文字幕人妻熟女一区二区| 日韩丝袜一区av| 亚洲综合伦理av| 高清一区二区三区四区免费视频 | 亚洲午夜青青草久久久久| 国产剧情在线观看一区二区| 国产午夜精品夜夜骚久久久久| 人人妻人人爽久久久精品软件 | 久久的精品一区二区三区| 色综合变态另类777| 亚洲美女色www色| www操操操操操操| 亚洲激情四射五月| 91精品久久久久久99视频| 国产成人精品在线久久| 2020国产成人精品视频vr| 人妻熟女久久久久| 91久久久精品免费| 一本色道久久综合亚洲av| 凹凸熟女白浆精品91| 中文字幕人妻福利一区| 日韩免费视频精品| 99蜜桃人妻免费在线看| 中文字幕日韩一区二区三区本高 | 日韩av毛片观看| 99在线精品免费视频| 99re日本免费视频| 日韩av一级大片| 亚洲成人免费av在线播放| 午夜中文字幕a区b| 青青久视频在线观看| 亚洲激情在线电影观看| 99蜜桃人妻免费在线看| 12av一区二区三区| 国产亚洲欧美视频一区二区| 中文人妻视频免费在线99| 色八戒一区二区三区四区| 国产美女一区二区三区四区免费 | 国产又粗又硬又黄又爽的视频| 又色又爽又黄久久98| 日本在线中文字幕一区二区| 国家卫健委要求各地设黄码医院 | 黄片小视频中文字幕| 久久视频免费一区二区| 婷婷六月天综合久久| 国产成人亚洲综合a∨| 人妻丰满精品熟女| 日韩av一区二区三区蜜桃 | 热久久久久这里有精品| 亚洲一区二区五十路熟女激情中出| 日本大香蕉国产在线| 中文字幕欧美精品日韩有码| 日本熟妇厨房xxxⅹ乱| 色综合久久东京热| 国产精品亚洲av资源| 熟女义母乱码中文字幕| 亚洲精品国产呦系列| 人妻在线视频福利| 日韩av电影在线播放| 美日韩av一区二区| 操操操操操操操操操操操操影院| 日韩网站在线免费观看| 久久久亚洲熟女精品俱乐部| 熟女阿高潮合集91| 18久久久久久久久久久久久| 日韩欧美亚洲精品综合| 激情久久综合精品久久人妻| 久久精品 视频一区| 丰满大屁股熟妇偷拍| 成人首发男人的天堂久久久| 久久久激情伦理在线视频| 亚洲天堂av日韩在线| 97色伦综合在线欧美视频| 99蜜桃人妻免费在线看| 久久精品美女性感国产综合av| 国内一区二区三区在线观看 | av网站福利导航在线| 五月婷婷大香蕉日韩| 日日摸夜夜添精品人人妻人人| 日韩欧美亚洲另类激情一区. | 国产又粗又白又嫩又爽| 亚洲av日韩av专区国产| 国产精品国产成人生活片| 日韩精品日韩精品日韩精品| 中文av在线dvd| 欧美久久久久人妻尻禄破| a3k9x在线观看| 亚州欧美中文日韩| 视频二区 中文字幕 人妻中文 | 久久久久亚洲成高清少妇| av在线网站一区二区三区天堂| 国产麻豆剧传媒精品国产av黑人| 99精品国产999| 日本女人性开放视频| 人妻懂色av粉嫩| 久久久9视频免费观看| 伊人网免费看黄片| 日本大香蕉永久网| 久久久精品亚洲天堂网站| 国产欧美日韩精品视频| 91入口在线观看天天| 成人av在线中文字幕一区| 少妇高潮久久久久久一代女皇| 玩弄少妇人妻500系列| 久久天天躁狠狠躁夜夜躁免费观看 | 中中文字幕五月婷婷| 熟女人妻中文字幕专区| 亚洲欧美日韩久久精品狠狠| 久草在在线免视频在线观看| 国产一二三不卡视频| 人妻人人干青青草| 全部免费特黄特色大片看片| 久久色综合久久88| 97日韩在线免费视频网站| 亚洲小说综合另类| 精品综合久久久久久久91精品 | 松本一香亚洲av一区| 成人亚洲视频在线观看第一页| 91超碰在线一区二区三区| 欧美色综合天天久久| 手机在线精品国产| av资源中文字幕在线| 天天干,天天日,天天色| 国产成人亚洲综合a∨| 少妇高潮久久久久久一代女皇| 秋霞福利视频在线观看| 97久久久久久精品人妻一区| www.中文字幕丝袜| 欧美人与动牲交欧美精品| 天天操天天日天天摸天天射| 亚洲欧美日韩久久精品狠狠| 最近的最好看的中文字幕| 2023av在线视频| 久久综合网站亚洲av| 亚洲激情国产专区| 中文字幕在线人妻| 婷婷麻豆国产在线观看| www,夜色,com| 久久久久久熟妇吹潮av观看| 日本婷婷久久久久久久| 久久久9视频免费观看| 国产精品99久久久久久久vr | 久久va视频免费观看| 欧美口爆亚洲口爆在线| 瑟瑟韩漫在线观看| 性欧美精品久久久久久久樱花| 国产精品中文字幕免费| 中中文字幕五月婷婷| 亚洲久久av97一区| 在线视频蜜桃视频| 久久99国产精品二区不卡| 亚洲欧美在线色视频| 中文字幕人妻熟女| 国产精品久久久久久久久777| 国产亚洲成人av在线播放| 少妇人妻中文字幕一二三区| 久久99视频完整版| 韩国三级伦理在线视频| 亚洲自拍偷拍另类| 色婷婷美女天天操| 亚洲中文字幕在线的| 九九视频精品在线免费观看| 久久久999视频视频| 97超碰精品在线观看| 在线视频99re| 亚洲综合伦理av| 最近的最好看的中文字幕| 天天操天天射天天干b| 日韩欧美亚洲精品综合| 久久精品美女性感国产综合av| 亚洲成人av熟妇人妻| 青青青青久久久久久| 在线日韩亚洲av电影| 99热这里只有精品16| 人人妻人人爽人人艹| 日韩av高清在线影院| 热久久精品国99热| 日久干草青青视频免费| 蜜桃臀久久久蜜桃臀| 久久婷婷色综合日韩一区一区 | 99蜜桃人妻免费在线看| evanotty精品二区| evanotty精品二区| 大陆精品一区二区三区久久| 国产麻豆精品久久久久久久久 | 国产97色在线免费看| 亚洲婷婷在线视频观看| 激情五月天图片小说在线观看 | 五月婷婷之综合激情在线| 欧美中文字幕在线观看免费| 91久久久福利视频| 国产成人av在线无限观看| 欧美日韩亚洲免费一区二区| 男人的天堂精品久久| 日韩一区二区综合视频| 麻豆人妻少妇精红桃视频| 91精品一区二区三区| 777久久久久久久| 人妻视频一区二区三区免费| 成人精品视频99在线观看免费| 午夜爱看福利视频| 国产又大又长又粗又猛又爽| 久久久久久综合国语对白| 黑人性高潮免费视频| 精品无人区无码乱码毛片国产| 国产精品性色在线播放| 男人操女人的大逼逼| 日本大香蕉国产在线| jizzjizz在线观看亚洲| 成人黄色免费在线播放| 91在线国产精品免费观看| 欧美精品久久久999| 成人小视频在线播放| 久久夜夜一区二区三区日韩| 韩日av电影在线观看| 欧美亚日韩一区二区三区| 日韩一区二区综合视频| 欧美一区二区三区无| 俺去啦俺色也最新久久| 亚洲中文字幕在线的| 久久久久精品国产亚洲av水蜜| 91精品色综合久久久蜜桃臀| 91在线精品小视频| 人妻人人澡人人爽夜夜爽| 一本久道久久综合综合| 亚洲国产欧美在线人成aaaa| 最新中文字幕日韩av| 婷婷激情综合一区二区| 亚洲日本精品久久久久中文| 久久精品国产96精品| 一本久道久久综合狠狠| 男人av资源在线观看| 国产成人久久婷婷精品流白浆| 国产精品99久久黑人免费| 国产午夜精品在线免费观看| 色网站在线免费观看视频| 天堂影院在线免费观看| 国产精品久久久久jk制服| 五月婷婷激情在线视频播放| 久久久91人妻精品一区二区三区| 日韩精品嘿咻视频| 亚洲av成人无网码天堂| 久久久久久精品免费免费WE| 97久久碰国产精品夜| 久久精品美女性感国产综合av| 91免费观看国产精品| 制服护士jk学生丝袜秘书套装| 天天干天天操天天射天天| 日韩精品视频网站免费看| 麻豆资源在线不卡观看| 91行情视频在线看高清| 91入口在线观看天天| 蜜桃av一区二区视频| 一区二区三区久久久av| 亚洲精品高清视频在线观看| 成人自拍视频手机免费在线观看| 日韩av在线电影免费看| 中文日韩欧美第一页| 色婷婷综合久久久久精品中文| 九九热在线播放视频| 熟探花啪啪第十场av| 国内精品视频一区二区三| 日韩 欧美 一区二区三区| 天堂在线男女av| 93成人在线播放视频| 丁香花激情五月资源| 日本少妇激情视频免费看| 欧美日韩极品妻在线观看| 久久精品一区二区日韩| 国产精品女主播av| 日本综合久久综合久久| 国产成人自拍视频网| 亚洲男人的天堂av2017| www一区二区三区视频com| 欧美日韩免费网站观看| 日韩欧美黄色一区二区| 欧美成人一区二区免| 精品国产av色哟哟| 蜜臀av国内精品久久久夜夜嗨| 欧美激情综合色综合啪啪| 日韩av成人一区二区三区在线看| 92午夜福利亚洲一区二区| 中文字幕91大神| www.777麻豆网| 人妻中文字幕在线三区| 亚洲久久久999| 麻豆资源在线不卡观看| 精品一区二区三区国产馆| 午夜激情四射88| 亚洲激情av电影| 日韩一卡二卡三不卡| 久久久精品视频免费观看久| 天天干,天天日,天天色| 欧美日韩精品视频第一页| 国产精品稀缺资源av在线| 黑人性高潮免费视频| 黑夜中文字幕首页在线视频| 精品国产日韩高清毛片| 欧美激情精品久久久小说| 天天舔天天爱天天做| 综合亚洲和欧洲一二三四区| 国产99精品综合电影| 国产中文字幕手机在线| 99久久热这里只有精品 | 国产精产国品一二三产区视频| 人妻精品区三免费视频| 成人av在线中文字幕一区| 国产一区二区不卡老阿姨| 国产av一区二区三区免费视频| 久久久久久久久蜜桃| 日本女人视频网站| 国产av天堂亚洲国产av在线| 日韩欧美国产另类在线观看| 日本久久免费在线观看| 日韩不卡一区二区在线观看| 蜜臀av性久久一区二区| 国产一区二区青青精品久久 | 午夜婷婷综合在线| 中文字幕人妻一区二区在线av| 免费人妻人人干视频| 人妻少妇一区二区三区视频| 精品人妻午夜在线视频播放| 99久久热这里只有精品| 男人做受天堂青青操| 日本午夜高清在线| 久久久久久国产精品一区二区| 久久re视频在线免费观看| 乱码午夜久久久99| 中文字幕人妻福利一区| 久久成人熟女热视频| 熟女人妻中文字幕专区| 懂色aⅴ一区二区三区免费| 91在线视频在线视频在线播放| 91香蕉久久久久久| 国产又粗又硬又黄又爽的视频| 中文字幕人妻在线视频| 久久亚洲精品人成综合网| 精品成人一区二区三区在线看片| 久草在在线免视频在线观看| 五月婷婷之综合激情在线| 欧美日韩激情亚洲综合| 欧美久久久久人妻尻禄破| 国产亚洲精品久久久久久妇女| 人人妻人人爽狠狠干| 午夜激情四射88| 久久99国产日韩精品久久99| 麻豆碰精品麻豆自拍| 99这里有精品在线观看视频| 亚洲自拍偷拍动图| 日韩精品巨乳中文字幕在线| 日韩精品日韩精品日韩精品| 最新亚洲黄片av电影| 婷婷激情网五月天| 色综合久久久久久久久中文| 国产少妇精品7777| 久久久久999久久久久| 精品久久久久久一区二| 午夜中文字幕a区b| 国产男人天堂久久精品| 成人亚洲一区二区三区在线观看| 国产天堂mv在线2020| 中文字幕一区中文字幕| 91入口在线观看天天| 狠狠做深爱婷婷综合激情| 欧美人妻有码中文字幕| 人妻视频一区二区三区免费| 久久人妻少妇av嫩草| 天天插天天透天天婷婷| 中文字幕乱码一区二区av| 精品久久久havxxx蜜桃| 五月天丁香一区二区三区 | 久久久久久伊人婷婷| 特级做a爱片久久久久久69| 一道精品视频一区二区三区视频 | 丝袜人妻丝袜美腿呻吟| 午夜伊人狠狠av| 中文字幕中文有码在线精品| 欧美激情一区二区三区在线播放| 国产成人久久婷婷精品流白浆| 99精品国产999| 免费公开国产五十路视频| 日本女人自摸视频| 久久爱精品国产亚洲av| 日日橹狠狠爱欧美| 欧美人与动牲交欧美精品| 97成人在线视频免费播放| 中文字幕一区中文字幕| 97日韩在线免费视频网站| 日本 亚洲 久久| 黄色av网站在线观看免费| 人妻丰满精品熟女| 丰满大屁股熟妇偷拍| 国产成人av在线无限观看| 日韩亚洲欧美中文高清在线| 九九久久精品免费网站| 久久久99视频在线免费观看| 少妇人妻中文字幕一二三区| 欧美日韩图区一区二区三区| 肥臀大腚沟肥臀大屁股一区二区| 91久久久精品免费| 国产精品久久久久久66| 蜜桃久久久久久久91| 高清一区二区三区四区免费视频 | 3d动漫精品啪一区二区免费| 中文字幕人妻国产91| 日韩精品日韩精品日韩精品| 色婷婷美女天天操| 日日爱亚洲一区av| 国产美女啪啪18禁| 成人亚洲视频在线观看第一页| 国产福利视频一区在线| 亚洲国产日韩精品视频| 日韩欧美激情免费无毒| 激情五月天俺也去淫淫| 天天插天天透天天婷婷| 国产97色在线免费看| 欧美xingai在线播放| 午夜香蕉一区二区三区| 熟女阿高潮合集91| 亚久久久久久久久久久久久久| 国产精品久久久久久久久777| 国产av一二区三区| 天天干天天玩天天操| 亚洲综合激情av| 亚洲av香蕉高清在线播放| 蜜臀av精一区二区三区| 日韩一区二区三区成人| 中文人妻视频免费在线99| 日韩三级视频大全| 国产精品久久久久久7777| 国产一区二区三区在线h| 中文字幕+乱码av| 国产丝袜玉足一区二区三区性色| 九九视频精品在线免费观看| 久久国产精品蜜臀免费| 中文字幕人妻熟女av| 国家卫健委要求各地设黄码医院 | 色视频免费在线观看高清| 人妻av精品一区| 瑟瑟免费在线观看| 日韩网站在线免费观看| 久久精品亚洲天堂av| 久久综合久久综合亚洲| 国产人妻aⅴ一区二区三区| 午夜精品久久久久久不卡欧美一级 | 欧美国产日韩久久一区| 视频一视频二视频三| 五月天久久伊人欧美| 777精品午夜一区二区毛片| 欧美中文字幕在线观看免费| 93成人在线播放视频| 天堂亚洲国产av| 欧美日韩国产亚洲中文字幕| 91精品国产综合久久久蜜臀| 国产成人自拍视频网| 91色porny在线| 亚洲视频色图天堂| 久久综合亚洲精品五区| 国产麻豆剧传媒精品国产av黑人| 日韩欧美一级二级三级| 日韩av高清在线影院| 日韩一区二区中文字幕| 久久国产精品蜜臀免费| 国产精品视频你懂的91| 国产福利视频一区在线| 唐人av亚洲av| 伊人网免费看黄片| 久久综合结合久久狠狠狠97色| 超碰成人手机免费在线观看 | 久久久久久综合国语对白| 亚洲热青春视频在线| 亚洲综合伦理av| 久久国产三级黄色片| 日本女同性恋激情视频| 天天干天天操天天射天天| 黑人性高潮免费视频| 不卡无在一区二区三区四区| 少妇极品熟妇人妻丰满| 黑夜中文字幕首页在线视频| 亚洲日韩不卡视频色酷色| 韩日av电影在线观看| 懂色aⅴ一区二区三区免费| 国产精品性色在线播放| 国内精品 一区二区三区| 精品91爱爱中文字幕| 国产成年人精品在线看| 久久精品国产99久久久蜜桃| 精品国产av色哟哟| 日本av电影av| 国产天堂mv在线2020| 欧美精品久久久999| 日日橹狠狠爱欧美| 五月婷婷亚洲综合色| 天天干天天操天天射网| 97日韩在线免费视频网站| 男人av资源在线观看| 国产精品入口麻豆a| 91精品一区二区三区91人妻| 淫秽网站在线播放| 国产午夜精品久久精| 天天色天天看天天舔| 91超碰在线一区二区三区| 日韩熟妇中文字幕| 中文字幕麻豆韩日在线| 亚洲少妇插b色图| 99亚洲国产成人精品| av福利免费在线看| 首页av在线观看| 欧美激情一区二区三区在线播放| 瑟瑟免费在线观看| 中文字幕人妻熟女| 亚洲av在线观看播放| 超碰成人手机免费在线观看| 久久国产三级黄色片| 日日爱亚洲一区av| 中文字幕人妻福利一区| 绝色少妇高潮3在线观看| 97久久碰国产精品夜| 亚洲午夜久久久久影院| 肥臀大腚沟肥臀大屁股一区二区| 日本一区二区三区久久| 久久国产精品99国产精2021| 黑人操中国女人的逼| 国产精品久久久久久成人免费| 丁香婷婷激情啪啪综合五月天| 91精品国产高清自在线| jizzjizz在线观看亚洲| 天天射天天干天天爱| 中文字幕亚洲一区嗯嗯| 日本成人有码在线 中文字幕 | 天天操天天色天天爱| 国产精品国产成人生活片| 99日本精品人妻久久久久久| 亚洲第一成人在线观看av| 99热这里只有精品色| 日韩成人免费电影在线| 久久精品熟女亚洲AV色欲男同| 国产精品久久久久久网站| av成人影院在线播放| 日本一本二本三本不卡区| 欧美日韩一区二区三区黑人| 无码人妻一区二区三区18| 国产一区二区三区欧美精品| 国产又粗又猛又爽又黄又大| 熟女人妻中文字幕专区| 色999日韩精品| 成人亚洲一区二区三区在线观看| 好好的曰com视频在线| 国产成人av在线观看入口| 国产天堂mv在线2020| 国产精品中文字幕免费| 天天干天天色天天摸| 1024你懂得av在线| 中文字幕一区三区二区国产| 欧美一区二区精品系列| 国内精品伊人久久久久人妇| 综合久久精品久久精品| 亚洲欧美日韩久久精品狠狠| 男人av资源在线观看| 九九热在线播放视频| 国产视频在线看一区| 久久99热在线观看| 亚洲五月天久久久噜噜噜噜| 91精品视频一区二区| 伊人成色综合视频| 中文字幕在线日韩人妻| 久久精品国产免费观看频道| 最新中文字幕日韩av| 熟探花啪啪第十场av| 欧美一区二区三区午夜91| 日韩精品中文字幕巨臀人妻中出| 精品久久99在线观看| 91行情视频在线看高清| 天天操天天爱天天操天天爱| 久久久久黄色片三级伦理| 免费公开国产五十路视频| 日韩一区二区免费av| 91精品一区二区在线观看久久久 | 五月婷婷六月丁香动漫| 国产熟妇精品一区二区三区| 在线国产偷拍自拍| 婷婷六月天狠狠爱| 少妇精品久久久久久av蜜桃| 久久综合九色综合欧洲98| 91在线精品小视频| 亚洲ⅴa久久久噜噜噜久久狠狠| 亚洲精品久久乱码中文字幕| 秋霞福利视频在线观看| 国产精品久久人人爽人人| 国产精品91久久久| 一区二区三区久久久av| 国产精品久久久久内射| 日韩啪啪 中文字幕| 国产精品美女丝袜一区二区| 欧美口爆亚洲口爆在线| 色婷婷狠狠十八禁久久yy| evanotty精品二区| 欧美成人激情视频一区二区| 成人精品电影一区二区三区 | 亚洲午夜久久久久影院| 天天色天天操天天综合网| 人人妻人人爽狠狠干| 天堂亚洲国产av| 日韩黄色大片中文字幕| 国产精品久久久久久人妻免费| 亚洲视频色图天堂| 91精品国产综合久久久蜜臀| 日本熟妇厨房xxxⅹ乱| 精品乱子伦一区二区| 五月婷婷激情在线视频播放| 丁香婷婷激情啪啪综合五月天| 国产巨作av在线播放| 久久精品一区二区日韩| 成人精品电影一区二区三区| 日本女人性开放视频| 午在线亚洲男人午在线| 国产精品视频你懂的91| 久久艹中文字幕丝袜| 久久久久亚洲成高清少妇| 麻豆网站在线免费观看| 桃色网站香蕉大香蕉| 91久久人澡人人添人人爽网站| 日本女人自摸视频| 久久精品国产日韩欧美孕妇| 青青久视频在线观看| 8日韩一级一片内射视9一| 2020国产成人精品视频vr| 天天日天天干天天舔天天射| 日韩人妻精品免费| youtube视频字幕中文| 999国产精品成人| 国产成人av在线无限观看| 五月婷婷激情在线视频播放 | 夜福利视频免费观看| 国产又粗又猛又爽又视频| 国产麻豆精品传媒av国产网址| 精品国产一区二区三区av天堂| 日本女同性恋激情视频| 国精产品一区一区三区漫画| chinese中国av| 欧美成人一区二区免| 久久精品美女性感国产综合av| 青青青在线观看国产| 97色伦综合在线欧美视频| 久久色综合久久88| 91在线精品小视频| 在线播放日韩av不卡| 日b视频在线免费| 日韩精品巨乳中文字幕在线| 久久久久久综合国语对白| 久久综合亚洲精品五区| 欧美日韩亚洲精品视频| 999人妻熟妇一区二区三区精品| 国产精品美女九九九| 日韩黄色影视大全| 熟妇人妻无乱码中文字幕蜜桃 | 亚洲成人av熟妇人妻| 国产91一区二区三区在线| 超碰在线观看97免费| 日本人妻制服诱惑| 国产视频日韩欧美一卡二卡| 熟妇女人妻97p人妻少妇| 91超碰精品日日躁夜夜躁欧美| 日本最新的中文字幕| 国产日韩av一区二区三区四区| 人妻人人澡人人爽夜夜爽| 国产一区日本一区欧美一区| 新久久久久久久久久久免费| 91精选一区二区三区久久久 | 日韩亚洲欧美在线com| 人妻精品人妻一区二区三区四五| 中文字幕高清资源网| 久久精品一区二区麻豆| 色视频免费在线观看高清| 操一操网站在线观看| 久久爱精品国产亚洲av| 91国产精品视频在线| 亚洲欧美自拍另类日韩| 男人操女人的大逼逼| 色综合变态另类777| 天天插天天透天天婷婷| 欧美一区二区三区在线精品观看 | 国产精品中文字幕免费| 国产一区二区三区高清视频| 亚洲久久av97一区| 亚洲成人精品国产av| 亚洲日本精品久久久久中文| 午夜久久久久久禁播电影| 中文字幕在线观看国产有码| 56porm在线视频| 12av一区二区三区| 久久精品 视频一区| 日韩av电影在线观看视频| 五月天中文字幕在线婷婷| 欧美日韩一级在线视频| 久久99国产精品二区不卡| 一本色道久久88综合亚洲精品是| 加勒比图片区不卡97| 山东熟女高潮嗷嗷叫| 成人免费电影网站一区二区三区 | av成人影院在线播放| 久久大伊人精品视频| 99 re热久久免费视频| 999国内精品视频在线观看| 午夜婷婷综合在线| 中文字幕人妻熟女| 国产成人久久婷婷精品流白浆| 中文字幕日韩一区二区三区本高 | 91大神 在线播放| 久久亚洲福利视频免费| 老鸭窝在线视频免费看| 亚洲人午夜精品射精日韩| 欧美一区二区男人天堂| 国产免费av在线网站| 人妻精品区三免费视频| 人妻懂色av粉嫩| 亚洲国产一区二区三区久久久| 欧美激情日韩精品久久久| 操一操网站在线观看| 一区二区三区精品少妇人妻| 操一操网站在线观看| 亚洲91久久久久久久久久久| aaa精品视频免费在线| 麻豆成人免费视频一区二区| 91精品国产高清自在线| 久久中文字幕视频字幕| 唐人av亚洲av| 丝袜美腿aⅴ一区二区三区| 久久亚洲福利视频免费| 午夜爱看福利视频| 日b视频在线免费| 日韩网站在线免费观看| 激情久久综合精品久久人妻| 久久国产三级黄色片| 91国产人成在线观看| 精东果冻视频在线观看| 欧美日韩大片在线观看视频网站 | 麻豆vpswindows精品| 亚洲一级黄免费视频| 91麻豆精品传媒国产在线观看| 91夜色私人影院在线观看| 国产精品年轻夫妻激情啪啪| 性色av蜜臀av夜夜嗨av| 久久的精品一区二区三区| 51vv精品视频在线观看| 91国产丝袜在线播放九色| 免费看av中文字幕| 人人精品,人人妻| 日韩一级特黄大片亚洲| 亚洲激情国产专区| 日韩欧美成年一级| 超碰国产在线观看91| 精品在线免费观看av| 国产巨作av在线播放| 久久视频免费一区二区| 精品乱子伦一区二区| 9999久久久久久久久| 免费欧美一二三区| 国产女同互慰一区二区三区| 日本精品国产免费久久久| 精品久久久havxxx蜜桃| 成人福利网久久久久久| 日韩激情视频在线高清| 成人小视频在线播放| 欧美色综合天天久久| 人妻视频一区二区三区免费| 99久久久精品四川精品| 中文字幕人妻国产91| 日韩男女一进一出| 日本东京热最新中文字幕| 人妻一区二区三区久久夜夜嗨| 欧美精欧美乱码一二三区| 精品蜜桃一区二区三久久| 日韩精品在线免费观看自拍视频| 久久精品久久久久久久久精品| 日本熟妇久久久久久| 91行情视频在线看高清| 91入口在线观看天天| 欧美激情日韩激情亚洲最大| 久久久中文字幕视频| 国产亚洲欧美视频一区二区| 中文字幕在线人妻| 全亚洲最大资源网| 婷婷激情综合一区二区| 久青青在线观看视频国产| 亚洲自拍偷拍动图| 国产福利视频一区在线| 日韩丝袜一区av| 久久99国产精品二区不卡| 日韩4级视频在线播放| www中文字幕日本| 99久久久精品四川精品|